Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Athena A North
       


Atlanta Fire - U19G Elite (99/00) - ATH A N -- (0Y110-03XG9U-0023)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 75900  Grizzard Park - Rome  04:00 PM  1 A13 vs A5YMCA Arsenal Rome -1999 Girls - Ath A N 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U19G Elite (99/00) - ATH A N2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 75882  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 A7 vs A5Georgia Storm 99G Gold - ATH A N 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U19G Elite (99/00) - ATH A N0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 75868  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Atlanta Fire - U19G Elite (99/00) - ATH A N 0 vs.Ambush SC G99 Red - ATH A N6

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 75917  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U19G Elite (99/00) - ATH A N 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 99 Gold - ATH A N1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 75876  Franklin Gateway Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A5All In FC Elite 99 - ATH A N 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U19G Elite (99/00) - ATH A N1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 75887  Hubert Park  08:00 AM  3 A9 vs A5MAYS Striker 99G Premier - ATH A N 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U19G Elite (99/00) - ATH A N2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 75921  Bunten Road Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Atlanta Fire - U19G Elite (99/00) - ATH A N 3 vs.GSA North 99G Premier - ATH A N1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 75893  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  6 A5 vs A11Atlanta Fire - U19G Elite (99/00) - ATH A N 2 vs.OconeeFC 19U Girls RED 1999 - ATH A N0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 75912  Holland Sports Complex  10:00 AM  4 A4 vs A5ATHENS UNITED 99 GIRLS GOLD - ATH A N 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U19G Elite (99/00) - ATH A N1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 75859  Scott Hudgens Park  04:30 PM  6 A5 vs A12Atlanta Fire - U19G Elite (99/00) - ATH A N 1 vs.UFA 99G Red - ATH A N0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 75906  West Jackson MS  02:45 PM  1 A2 vs A5Alliance SC 00G Elite - ATH A N 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U19G Elite (99/00) - ATH A N4

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 75930  Scott Hudgens Park  12:00 PM  6 A5 vs A10Atlanta Fire - U19G Elite (99/00) - ATH A N 1 vs.NTH TopHat 99 White QP - ATH A N3