Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic IV East
       


Atlanta Fire - U17B Silver (2001) - CL IV E -- (0Y110-03DB7U-0037)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98577  Covington Y Outdoor Center  09:00 AM  3 BYE vs A10Covington YMC - B17U - CL IV E 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17B Silver (2001) - CL IV E6

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98602  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2Atlanta Fire - U17B Silver (2001) - CL IV E 1 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98607  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A4Atlanta Fire - U17B Silver (2001) - CL IV E 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 01B Premier - CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98591  Barrow Co. Soccer Park  01:45 PM  6 A9 vs A10Piedmont Soccer Academy -U17 Boys - CL IV E 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17B Silver (2001) - CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98597  Bunten Road Park  04:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11Atlanta Fire - U17B Silver (2001) - CL IV E 2 vs.TRAC Fusion FC 01 - CL IV E5

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98636  J.M. Tull-Gwinnett Family YMCA  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A10JM Tull YMCA TASA 01B - CL IV E 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17B Silver (2001) - CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98612  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  2 A10 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U17B Silver (2001) - CL IV E 7 vs.SAF 2001 PREMIER - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98622  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1Atlanta Fire - U17B Silver (2001) - CL IV E 5 vs.Ambush SC B01 Red - CL IV E3

Bracket - Monday, November 06, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98617  George Pierce Park  07:00 PM  22 A10 vs A8Atlanta Fire - U17B Silver (2001) - CL IV E 2 vs.UFA 01B Black - CL IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98584  Holland Sports Complex  06:00 PM  4 A7 vs A10ATHENS UNITED 01 BOYS BLACK - CL IV E 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17B Silver (2001) - CL IV E1

Bracket - Tuesday, November 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98629  George Pierce Park  07:00 PM  23 A10 vs A12Atlanta Fire - U17B Silver (2001) - CL IV E 1 vs.Liberty 01 - CL IV E1