Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic IV East
       


Ambush SC B01 Red - CL IV E -- (0Y105-01CB7U-0102)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98574  Gary Pirkle  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A1All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL IV E 3 vs.Ambush SC B01 Red - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98592  Webb Bridge Park  10:15 AM  1 A1 vs BYEAmbush SC B01 Red - CL IV E 5 vs.Covington YMC - B17U - CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98580  Milton Center  11:30 AM  1 A1 vs A3Ambush SC B01 Red - CL IV E 2 vs.JM Tull YMCA TASA 01B - CL IV E4

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98598  CGSA - Warner Robins  01:00 PM  10 A6 vs A1SAF 2001 PREMIER - CL IV E 4 vs.Ambush SC B01 Red - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98604  Webb Bridge Park  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A7Ambush SC B01 Red - CL IV E 5 vs.ATHENS UNITED 01 BOYS BLACK - CL IV E5

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98634  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  03:00 PM  2 A12 vs A1Liberty 01 - CL IV E 0 vs.Ambush SC B01 Red - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98616  Webb Bridge Park  02:15 PM  1 A1 vs A9Ambush SC B01 Red - CL IV E 0 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy -U17 Boys - CL IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98586  Bethesda Park  07:00 PM  Bute A4 vs A1STEAMERS FC 01B Premier - CL IV E 5 vs.Ambush SC B01 Red - CL IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98622  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A1Atlanta Fire - U17B Silver (2001) - CL IV E 5 vs.Ambush SC B01 Red - CL IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98610  LanierLand Park  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1UFA 01B Black - CL IV E 3 vs.Ambush SC B01 Red - CL IV E4

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 98628  Milton Center  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A11Ambush SC B01 Red - CL IV E 4 vs.TRAC Fusion FC 01 - CL IV E1