Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic IV West
       


SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W -- (0Y160-0CCB3U-0003)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77151  South Gwinnett Park  09:00 AM  1 B13 vs B6KSA - UNITED FC 05 - B13U - CL IV W 7 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W1

Bracket - Friday, September 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77145  Adams Park  07:30 PM  1 B6 vs B11SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W 3 vs.SAF 2005 PREMIER- CL IV W1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77159  Adams Park  12:00 PM  1 B6 vs B2SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W 4 vs.Concorde Fire Central Red - CL IV W2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77166  Granite Complex  05:00 PM  1 B4 vs B6Triumph 05 Boys Gold - CL IV W 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W3

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77190  Adams Park  07:30 PM  1 B6 vs B12SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W 3 vs.UFA 05B White - CL IV W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77205  Rock Creek Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 B5 vs B6UFA Mountains 05B Black - CL IV W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77211  Adams Park  10:00 AM  1 B6 vs B7SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W 0 vs.CFC Red Star - BU13-Premier - CL IV W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77179  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  5 B10 vs B6UFA Norcross 05B Red - CL IV W 5 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77220  Adams Park  12:00 PM  1 B6 vs B9SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W 1 vs.UFA 05B Black - CL IV W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77201  Arizona Avenue  10:30 AM  1 B3 vs B6Inter Atlanta FC 05B Excel - CL IV W 8 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77174  Badger Creek Complex  03:00 PM  5 B8 vs B6Impact SC 05B Premier - CL IV W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 77168  Adams Park  06:00 PM  1 B6 vs B1SSA Chelsea 05B Select Black 1 - CL IV W 2 vs.Piedmont Soccer Academy - U13B - CL IV W1