Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Athena B
       


SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B -- (0Y160-0CTG5U-0034)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72084  Mudcreek  02:15 PM  MC 4 B1 vs B3SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.GSA North 03G Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72077  Georgia Soccer Park  04:00 PM  3 B2 vs B1Concorde Fire Central Black - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72091  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  5 B4 vs B1UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72105  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  4 B6 vs B1Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72154  Tramore  10:30 AM  10 B1 vs B13SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.Excel 2003 White - ATH B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72098  Noonday Park  09:00 AM  12 B1 vs B5SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.UFA 03G Gold - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72119  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fri B8 vs B1RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH B 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72126  Mudcreek  08:30 AM  MC 4 B1 vs B9SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B 1 vs.Impact SC 03G Elite - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72161  Tophat Soccer Club  03:00 PM  1 B14 vs B1NTH Tophat 03 White TH - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72133  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 B10 vs B1ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B3

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72112  Marathon Park  12:45 PM  3 B1 vs B7SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.NTH TopHat 03 White MN - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72140  Tramore  06:00 PM  10 B1 vs B11SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B 4 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72147  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 B12 vs B1DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B0