Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Athena B
       


UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B -- (0Y111-12TG5U-2099)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72085  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 B4 vs B2UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72158  Summerour Middle School  05:00 PM  1 B4 vs B9UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B 1 vs.Impact SC 03G Elite - ATH B6

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72107  RYSA  12:00 PM  Fri B8 vs B4RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH B 3 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72091  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  5 B4 vs B1UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72099  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  2 B6 vs B4Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B 4 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72139  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  2 B3 vs B4GSA North 03G Premier - ATH B 3 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72115  Holland Sports Complex  01:00 PM  3 B10 vs B4ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 0 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72146  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:30 AM  5 B4 vs B5UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B 0 vs.UFA 03G Gold - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72123  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 B12 vs B4DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B 2 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72164  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:30 AM  5 B4 vs B11UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B 3 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72131  Tophat Soccer Club  09:00 AM  1 B14 vs B4NTH Tophat 03 White TH - ATH B 6 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72152  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 B4 vs B7UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TopHat 03 White MN - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72079  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  06:00 PM  5 B4 vs B13UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B 0 vs.Excel 2003 White - ATH B3