Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Athena B
       


DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B -- (0Y159-01TG5U-0634)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72080  LanierLand Park  07:00 PM  1 B5 vs B12UFA 03G Gold - ATH B 3 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72088  UQP  09:00 AM  02 B7 vs B12NTH TopHat 03 White MN - ATH B 2 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72111  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 B12 vs B13DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B 2 vs.Excel 2003 White - ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72104  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  4 B11 vs B12Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72155  Tophat Soccer Club  11:00 AM  1 B14 vs B12NTH Tophat 03 White TH - ATH B 2 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72117  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 B12 vs B2DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - ATH B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72123  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 B12 vs B4DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B 2 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72163  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 B3 vs B12GSA North 03G Premier - ATH B 2 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72129  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 B12 vs B6DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72096  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 B9 vs B12Impact SC 03G Elite - ATH B 5 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72135  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 B12 vs B8DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B 0 vs.RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH B3

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72141  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 B12 vs B10DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B 1 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72147  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 B12 vs B1DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B0