Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Athena B
       


Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B -- (0Y218-01TG5U-0117)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72081  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  2 B6 vs B11Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B 7 vs.Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72087  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  5 B6 vs B13Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B 3 vs.Excel 2003 White - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72093  Stars Athletic Club  02:00 PM  5 B6 vs B2Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72099  Stars Athletic Club  12:00 PM  2 B6 vs B4Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B 4 vs.UFA Norcross 03G Red - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72145  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 B3 vs B6GSA North 03G Premier - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72105  Stars Athletic Club  03:00 PM  4 B6 vs B1Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03G Premier - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72113  RYSA  10:00 AM  Fam B8 vs B6RYSA Lady Revolution 03 Blue - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72160  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  2 B6 vs B7Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B 1 vs.NTH TopHat 03 White MN - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72121  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  4 B10 vs B6ATHENS UNITED 03 GIRLS GOLD - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72166  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  5 B6 vs B9Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B 0 vs.Impact SC 03G Elite - ATH B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72129  Wade Walker Park  03:00 PM  2 B12 vs B6DDYSC 03 Wolves Elite - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B4

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72153  Fowler Park  07:00 PM  5 B5 vs B6UFA 03G Gold - ATH B 1 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72137  Tophat Soccer Club  10:30 AM  1 B14 vs B6NTH Tophat 03 White TH - ATH B 0 vs.Georgia Rush G2003 Rush - ATH B3