Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Classic III
       


Georgia Rush B1999 Azul - CL III -- (0Y218-01CB9U-5697)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 3


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108735  Stars Athletic Club  04:15 PM  1 33 vs 312Georgia Rush B1999 Azul - CL III 5 vs.FFC - CL III0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108747  GSA  03:00 PM  XRoa 35 vs 33GSA South 99B White - CL III 3 vs.Georgia Rush B1999 Azul - CL III0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108754  Unity Baptist Church  01:00 PM  1 37 vs 33Sacred Heart United 19U - CL III 0 vs.Georgia Rush B1999 Azul - CL III0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108768  Bluesprings Sports Ranch  02:00 PM  2 311 vs 33Liberty 99 - CL III 0 vs.Georgia Rush B1999 Azul - CL III4

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108791  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  2 33 vs 38Georgia Rush B1999 Azul - CL III 3 vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B19U - CL III3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108796  Stars Athletic Club  03:30 PM  2 33 vs 310Georgia Rush B1999 Azul - CL III 1 vs.UFA South Georgia 99B Red - CL III1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108786  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  5 33 vs 36Georgia Rush B1999 Azul - CL III 9 vs.North GA United - B19U - CL III0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108761  Toombs County Middle School  04:00 PM  1 39 vs 33Toombs County - B19U - CL III 4F vs.Georgia Rush B1999 Azul - CL III
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108740  Briscoe Park   10:00 AM  3 31 vs 33All-In FC Snellville - U19Silver - CL III
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Georgia Rush B1999 Azul - CL III0F

Bracket - Sunday, November 19, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108781  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  5 33 vs 34Georgia Rush B1999 Azul - CL III 2 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B19U - CL III2