Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic IV West
       


SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- C IV W -- (0Y160-0ECB5U-0022)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108023  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  5 A8 vs A6UFA Norcross 03B Red- C IV W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- C IV W7

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107996  Covington Y Outdoor Center  10:15 AM  3 A11 vs A6Covington YMC - B15U- C IV W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- C IV W6

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108004  Galloway Athletic Complex  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- C IV W 6 vs.SAF 2003 Elite - C IV W1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108011  Galloway Athletic Complex  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- C IV W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- C IV W4

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107990  Galloway Athletic Complex  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A9SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- C IV W 2 vs.CFC Red Star - BU15 Premier- C IV W2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108016  Galloway Athletic Complex  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- C IV W 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1 - C IV W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108033  Harmony Grove  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A6KSA - UNITED FC 03 - B15U- C IV W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- C IV W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108030  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  04:30 PM  1 A10 vs A6Nexus FC 03 (15U) Elite- C IV W 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- C IV W4

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108040  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fam A3 vs A6RYSA Revolution 03 Blue- C IV W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- C IV W3

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108054  Galloway Athletic Complex  03:45 PM  1 A6 vs A7SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- C IV W 4 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Excel- C IV W1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108049  Groveway Community Park  12:30 PM  UP A5 vs A6Roswell Santos Red 03- C IV W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- C IV W2