Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic IV West
       


UFA Norcross 03B Red- C IV W -- (0Y111-12CB5U-2095)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107991  Avondale Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8Inter Atlanta FC 03B Excel- C IV W 2 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Red- C IV W1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108023  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  5 A8 vs A6UFA Norcross 03B Red- C IV W 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select Yellow 1- C IV W7

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107998  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9UFA Norcross 03B Red- C IV W 3 vs.CFC Red Star - BU15 Premier- C IV W0

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108018  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:30 AM  4 A8 vs A4UFA Norcross 03B Red- C IV W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Select White 1- C IV W8

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108003  Summerour Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11UFA Norcross 03B Red- C IV W 1 vs.Covington YMC - B15U- C IV W3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108009  Macon Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8SAF 2003 Elite - C IV W 3 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Red- C IV W1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108052  Grimes Bridge  01:00 PM  2 A5 vs A8Roswell Santos Red 03- C IV W 0 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Red- C IV W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108028  Noonday Park  10:30 AM  12 A1 vs A8SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 1 - C IV W 1 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Red- C IV W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108037  Old Patrick Henry HS Fields  01:45 PM  1 A10 vs A8Nexus FC 03 (15U) Elite- C IV W 4 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Red- C IV W1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108042  Summerour Middle School  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A12UFA Norcross 03B Red- C IV W 1 vs.KSA - UNITED FC 03 - B15U- C IV W5

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 108048  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fri A3 vs A8RYSA Revolution 03 Blue- C IV W 2 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Red- C IV W0