Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic III West
       


UFA Norcross 03B Black- C III W -- (0Y111-12CB5U-2180)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107937  Tramore - CASL  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10MAYS Striker 03B Blue- C III W 1 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Black- C III W1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107940  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A5UFA Norcross 03B Black- C III W 0 vs.Georgia Storm Troup - B15U- C III W3

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107946  Braly  01:00 PM  4 A7 vs A10SSA Chelsea 03B Select Black 2 - C III W 6 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Black- C III W3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107953  Grimes Bridge  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10Roswell Santos Blue 03 - C III W 4 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Black- C III W0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107956  Summerour Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2UFA Norcross 03B Black- C III W 4 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Premier- C III W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107963  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  4 A10 vs A4UFA Norcross 03B Black- C III W 4 vs.NTH NASA 03 Select- C III W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107968  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  4 A10 vs A6UFA Norcross 03B Black- C III W 5 vs.BFC - 03B - C III W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107971  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  4 A10 vs A8UFA Norcross 03B Black- C III W 5 vs.AFC Lightning 03 Red - C III W4

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107974  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  5 A1 vs A10UFA South Georgia 03B Premier- C III W 2 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Black- C III W0