Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Athena C
       


SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue 1 - ATH C -- (0Y160-0CTG6U-0046)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL C


Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 66572  Tramore  06:00 PM  10 C8 vs C1SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue 1 - ATH C 1 vs.Rapids FC 16U Girls - ATH C6

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 66553  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 4 C8 vs C12SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue 1 - ATH C 2 vs.UFA 02G Black - ATH C1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 66546  Mudcreek  05:45 PM  MC 4 C8 vs C7SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue 1 - ATH C 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 02G Premier - ATH C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 66540  Metro North Pk  03:00 PM  3 C6 vs C8NTH TopHat 02 White MN - ATH C 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue 1 - ATH C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 66564  Noonday Park  02:00 PM  12 C8 vs C10SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue 1 - ATH C 4 vs.Concorde Fire West Black - ATH C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 66533  Mudcreek  12:45 PM  MC 4 C8 vs C5SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue 1 - ATH C 0 vs.GSA North 02G White - ATH C6

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 66558  Allen Creek  01:00 PM  1 C9 vs C8Lanier Sharks 02 - ATH C 11 vs.SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue 1 - ATH C0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 66569  Gary Pirkle  01:00 PM  1 C11 vs C8All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - ATH C 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue 1 - ATH C0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 66579  Gilmer High School  03:00 PM  1 C2 vs C8Cartecay United FC Strikers 02 - ATH C 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue 1 - ATH C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 66586  Tramore  02:00 PM  11 C8 vs C3SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue 1 - ATH C 2 vs.STEAMERS FC 02G Elite - ATH C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 66593  Ocee Elementary  02:40 PM  1 C4 vs C8Concorde Fire North Black - ATH C 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02G Select Blue 1 - ATH C0