Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 19U Classic 1C
       


DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I C -- (0Y159-01CB9U-0646)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109069  Georgia Soccer Park  05:00 AM  2 13 vs 18Tiger SC 19U - CL I C 2 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109038  McCurry Park  06:00 PM  25 15 vs 18AFC Lightning 99 Gold - CL I C 2 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I C2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109051  Wade Walker Park  05:00 PM  2 18 vs 12DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I C 0 vs.UFA South Georgia 99B Premier - CL I C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109047  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  10 18 vs 19DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I C 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109072  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 18 vs 15DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I C 2 vs.AFC Lightning 99 Gold - CL I C1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109078  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 18 vs 17DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I C 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL I C0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109082  Silverbacks Park  09:00 AM  8 19 vs 18Chiefs Premier 99 - CL I C 2 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109060  CYSA  01:00 PM  11 11 vs 18CFC Red Star - BU19 - CL I C 0 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I C4

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 109044  Whitlock  07:00 PM  8 17 vs 18SSA Chelsea 99B Select White 2 - CL I C 0 vs.DDYSC 99 Wolves Elite - CL I C7