Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U Classic III
       


Atlanta Fire - U18B Gold (2000) - CL III -- (0Y110-03HB8U-0040)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128832  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  1 112 vs 11Atlanta Fire - U18B Gold (2000) - CL III 3 vs.AFC Lightning 00 Red - CL III2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128824  CYSA  10:00 AM  7 13 vs 112CFC Red Star - BU18 Premier - CL III 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18B Gold (2000) - CL III1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128825  Scott Hudgens Park  05:30 PM  4 112 vs 15Atlanta Fire - U18B Gold (2000) - CL III 0 vs.Clarkston FC Red - CL III4

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128826  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  2 112 vs 16Atlanta Fire - U18B Gold (2000) - CL III 1 vs.FFC Predators - CL III2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128827  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  2 112 vs 17Atlanta Fire - U18B Gold (2000) - CL III 1 vs.Nexus FC 00 (18U) Elite - CL III1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128829  Scott Hudgens Park  08:00 AM  1 112 vs 19Atlanta Fire - U18B Gold (2000) - CL III 3 vs.STEAMERS FC 00B Premier - CL III2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128830  LanierLand Park  01:00 PM  1 110 vs 112UFA 00B Gold - CL III 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18B Gold (2000) - CL III1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128823  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  8 14 vs 112Chiefs Blue 00 - CL III 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18B Gold (2000) - CL III1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128821  Friendly City Park  01:00 PM  3 111 vs 112UFA South Georgia 00B Premier - CL III 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18B Gold (2000) - CL III0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128828  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  12 18 vs 112SSA Chelsea 00B Select Black 1 - CL III 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18B Gold (2000) - CL III1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 128822  Lakeshore Park  11:00 AM  1 12 vs 112CFA Dalton 00 Premier - CL III 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U18B Gold (2000) - CL III0