Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic I
       


Alianza Elite B17 - CL I -- (0Y199-01CB7U-0035)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96421  West Gwinnett Park  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A14Alianza Elite B17 - CL I 3 vs.GSA South 01B Red - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96494  West Gwinnett Park  11:30 AM  1 A3 vs A8Alianza Elite B17 - CL I 1 vs.UFA 01B Red - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96427  Groveway Community Park  05:45 PM  UP A1 vs A3Roswell Santos Blue 01 - CL I 3 vs.Alianza Elite B17 - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96451  Drew Charter School  04:30 PM  1 A9 vs A3Inter Atlanta FC 01B Elite - CL I 5 vs.Alianza Elite B17 - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96435  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  6 A5 vs A3Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I 1 vs.Alianza Elite B17 - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96443  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Impact SC 01B Elite - CL I 3 vs.Alianza Elite B17 - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96500  West Gwinnett Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A10Alianza Elite B17 - CL I 5 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 01B Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96459  Harmony Grove  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3KSA 01 Premier - B17U - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Elite B17 - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96467  Ocee Elementary  02:15 PM  1 A13 vs A3Concorde Fire North Elite - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Elite B17 - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96475  Riverline Park--NTH  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Elite B17 - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96482  West Gwinnett Park  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4Alianza Elite B17 - CL I 0 vs.GSA North 01B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96488  Rabbit Hill Park  02:00 PM  Turf A3 vs A6Alianza Elite B17 - CL I 1 vs.CFC Red Star - BU17-Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, December 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96506  West Gwinnett Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A12Alianza Elite B17 - CL I 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I2