Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic I
       


SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I -- (0Y160-0CCB7U-0029)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96423  Georgia Soccer Park  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A12Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96431  Badger Creek Complex  08:00 AM  3 A7 vs A12Impact SC 01B Elite - CL I 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96439  Arizona Avenue  04:30 PM  2 A9 vs A12Inter Atlanta FC 01B Elite - CL I 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96447  Harmony Grove  01:00 PM  1 A11 vs A12KSA 01 Premier - B17U - CL I 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I5

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96484  Mudcreek  01:00 PM  MC 4 A12 vs A10SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I 5 vs.SSA Savannah UTD 01B Premier - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96454  Mudcreek  05:00 PM  MC 2 A12 vs A13SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I 2 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96460  Mudcreek  06:00 PM  MC 2 A12 vs A2SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96490  Mudcreek  10:50 AM  MC 4 A12 vs A1SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 01 - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96466  Tramore  08:30 AM  11 A12 vs A4SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I 0 vs.GSA North 01B Premier - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96498  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  3 A14 vs A12GSA South 01B Red - CL I 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96472  Whitlock  06:30 PM  8 A12 vs A6SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I 1 vs.CFC Red Star - BU17-Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Friday, November 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96478  Adams Park  07:15 PM  1 A12 vs A8SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I 1 vs.UFA 01B Red - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, December 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96506  West Gwinnett Park  11:00 AM  1 A3 vs A12Alianza Elite B17 - CL I 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I2