Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic I
       


Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I -- (0Y213-02CB7U-0023)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96428  Rabbit Hill Park  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2GSA North 01B Premier - CL I 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96452  Chatham Co Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A10 vs A2SSA Savannah UTD 01B Premier - CL I 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96436  CYSA  12:00 PM  10 A6 vs A2CFC Red Star - BU17-Elite - CL I 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96460  Mudcreek  06:00 PM  MC 2 A12 vs A2SSA Chelsea 01B Premier - CL I 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96493  Riverline Park--NTH  02:30 PM  1 A2 vs A9Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I 4 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 01B Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96468  GSA  03:00 PM  Schr A14 vs A2GSA South 01B Red - CL I 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96475  Riverline Park--NTH  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I 0 vs.Alianza Elite B17 - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96444  Matt Community Park  05:00 PM  3 A8 vs A2UFA 01B Red - CL I 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I2

Bracket - Wednesday, November 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96505  Riverline Park--NTH  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A13Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I 3 vs.Concorde Fire North Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96481  Riverline Park--NTH  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96499  Riverline Park--NTH  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I 3 vs.KSA 01 Premier - B17U - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96487  Riverline Park--NTH  05:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I 5 vs.Impact SC 01B Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96420  Riverline Park--NTH  06:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 Red - CL I 4 vs.Roswell Santos Blue 01 - CL I2