Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic II
       


Atlanta Fire - U17B Gold (2001) - CL II -- (0Y110-03HB7U-0036)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96766  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A11Atlanta Fire - U17B Gold (2001) - CL II 0 vs.STEAMERS FC 01B Chilpo - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96702  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  6 A2 vs A1Atlanta Fire - U17B Gold (2001) - CL II 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 01B - CL II5

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96706  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  02 A4 vs A2NTH NASA 01 Premier - CL II 3 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17B Gold (2001) - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 133638  Georgia Soccer Park  10:15 AM  4 A13 vs A2Concorde Fire Central White - CL II 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17B Gold (2001) - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96761  Scott Hudgens Park  09:00 AM  6 A2 vs A9Atlanta Fire - U17B Gold (2001) - CL II 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 01 - CL II5

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96714  Friendly City Park  02:00 PM  4 A6 vs A2UFA South Georgia 01B Premier - CL II 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17B Gold (2001) - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96726  Chestnut Log  01:00 PM  3 A10 vs A2Georgia Storm 01B Elite Clasico - CL II 5 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17B Gold (2001) - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96731  Lakeshore Park  06:00 PM  1 A12 vs A2CFA Dalton 01 Elite - CL II 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17B Gold (2001) - CL II5

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96743  Scott Hudgens Park  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A3Atlanta Fire - U17B Gold (2001) - CL II 0 vs.SAF 2001 ELITE - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96752  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  5 A2 vs A7Atlanta Fire - U17B Gold (2001) - CL II 2 vs.ATHENS UNITED 01 BOYS GOLD - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96746  Scott Hudgens Park  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5Atlanta Fire - U17B Gold (2001) - CL II 1 vs.Rapids FC 17U Boys - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96719  PAC  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2AFC Lightning 01 Red - CL II 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U17B Gold (2001) - CL II1