Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 18U Classic IV
       


SSA Chelsea 00B Select Blue 1 - CL IV -- (0Y160-0CCB8U-0039)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99530  Mudcreek  05:45 PM  MC 4 T6 vs T7SSA Chelsea 00B Select Blue 1 - CL IV 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Yellow 1 - CL IV2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99544  Matt Community Park  03:00 PM  4 T10 vs T6UFA 00B Black - CL IV 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Blue 1 - CL IV1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99569  Tramore  12:30 PM  10 T6 vs T4SSA Chelsea 00B Select Blue 1 - CL IV 3 vs.Nexus FC 00 (18U) Premier - CL IV0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99539  Tramore  01:45 PM  10 T6 vs T9SSA Chelsea 00B Select Blue 1 - CL IV 9 vs.Thomson Revolution FC - B18U - CL IV0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99563  Tyus Park  01:00 PM  1 T3 vs T6Excel 2000 Navy - CL IV 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Blue 1 - CL IV1
 99575  Baldwin County Soccer Complex  06:00 PM  4 T5 vs T6Old Capitol SL - B18U - CL IV 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Blue 1 - CL IV2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99557  Mudcreek  03:45 PM  MC 4 T6 vs T2SSA Chelsea 00B Select Blue 1 - CL IV 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 00 Gold - CL IV0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99548  Adams Park  09:00 AM  1 T6 vs T11SSA Chelsea 00B Select Blue 1 - CL IV 2 vs.UFA Mountains 00B Black - CL IV0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 99535  Bill Reynolds Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  1 T8 vs T6TASA 00 Premier-Bainbridge - CL IV 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 00B Select Blue 1 - CL IV6