Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic III West
       


DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W -- (0Y159-01CB7U-0645)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96796  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 A8 vs A2DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W 2 vs.NTH NASA 01 Select - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96832  Grizzard Park - Rome  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL III W 6 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96801  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A4DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 01B Premier - CL III W4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96806  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A6DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96791  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 A8 vs A11DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W 0 vs.AFC Lightning 01 Black - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96811  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  10 A8 vs A1DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W 3 vs.UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96839  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 4 A5 vs A8SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III W 2 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96818  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  3 A10 vs A8Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W 6 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96780  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W 2 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96825  Riverline Park--NTH  05:00 PM  1 A12 vs A8Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W 6 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96786  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A9DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W 1 vs.BFC - 02/01B - CL III W1