Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 17U Classic III West
       


Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W -- (0Y213-02CB7U-0116)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96783  Mudcreek  01:45 PM  MC 4 A5 vs A12SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 2 - CL III W 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96797  Oglethorpe Univ. Turf Fields  11:00 AM  1 A9 vs A12BFC - 02/01B - CL III W 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W5

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96804  PAC  02:00 PM  3 A11 vs A12AFC Lightning 01 Black - CL III W 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96810  Riverline Park--NTH  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A2Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W 2 vs.NTH NASA 01 Select - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96790  Stars Athletic Club  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12Georgia Rush B2001 Rush - CL III W 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96815  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A12Inter Atlanta FC 01B Premier - CL III W 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96776  Grizzard Park - Rome  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A12YMCA Arsenal Rome -2001/2002 Boys - CL III W 0 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96820  Riverline Park--NTH  11:00 AM  1 A12 vs A6Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 01B Select Blue 1 - CL III W0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96835  Riverline Park--NTH  03:00 PM  1 A12 vs A1Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W 5 vs.UFA Norcross 01B Red - CL III W1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96825  Riverline Park--NTH  05:00 PM  1 A12 vs A8Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W 6 vs.DDYSC 01 Wolves Elite - CL III W2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 96830  Riverline Park--NTH  01:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10Smyrna Soccer Club 2001 - BU17 White - CL III W 3 vs.Impact SC 01B Premier - CL III W1