Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic IV East
       


UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E -- (0Y111-12CB6U-2097)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL D


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72703  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 D2 vs D3UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E 3 vs.UFA 02B Black - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72709  Holland Sports Complex  06:00 PM  3 D4 vs D2ATHENS UNITED 02 BOYS BLACK - CL IV E 2 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E4

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72715  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  5 D2 vs D5UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E 2 vs.All-In Futbol Club at Sugar Hill - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72721  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  3 BYE vs D2GSA North 02B White - CL IV E 1 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72733  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  10 D8 vs D2Wade Walker YMCA JUBBA - CL IV E 3 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72767  TBD C1   --    --  D12 vs D2UFA Lawrenceville 02B Red - CL IV E 0 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72727  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  10:30 AM  5 D2 vs D7UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E 0 vs.Chiefs Blue 02 - CL IV E0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 25, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72739  Briscoe Park   06:45 PM  3 D9 vs D2All-In FC Snellville - U16 - CL IV E 5 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72745  Macon Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  1 D10 vs D2SAF 2002 PREMIER - CL IV E 1 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72750  Summerour Middle School  03:00 PM  1 D2 vs D11UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E 6 vs.Alliance SC 02B Elite - CL IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72756  Shakerag Elementary  09:00 AM  1 D1 vs D2Georgia Express 02B Juventus - CL IV E 1 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Red - CL IV E4