Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic III East
       


DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E -- (0Y159-01CB6U-0644)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72431  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A10DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E 0 vs.Effingham United 02B - B16U - CL III E4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72413  Harmony Grove  12:00 PM  1 A7 vs A8KSA 02 Elite - B16U - CL III E 1 vs.DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72425  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 A8 vs A9DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Silver (2002) - CL III E2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72442  Wade Walker Park  10:00 AM  2 A8 vs A12DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E 1 vs.Richmond Hill - B16U Premier - CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72436  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A11DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E 1 vs.BPSC 02 Elite - B16U - CL III E4

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72471  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8GSA North 02B Red - CL III E 2 vs.DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72407  RYSA  04:15 PM  Fam A6 vs A8RYSA Revolution 02 Blue - CL III E 2 vs.DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72447  Webb Bridge Park  12:30 PM  1 A13 vs A8Ambush SC B02 Red - CL III E 5 vs.DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72450  Wade Walker Park  11:00 AM  2 A8 vs A1DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E 2 vs.STEAMERS FC 02B Elite - CL III E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72457  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  2 A8 vs A2DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E 2 vs.UFA Lawrenceville 02B Premier - CL III E2

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72478  Wade Walker Park  04:00 PM  2 A8 vs A5DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E 1 vs.UFA 02B Gold - CL III E4

Bracket - Saturday, December 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72464  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  10 A8 vs A3DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 02B Navy - CL III E0