Username: 
  Password: 

Fall 2017 Athena/Classic/Rias
Team Schedules - 15U Classic III East
       

Bracket      


ALL A      




STEAMERS FC/GFC 03-Abel - CL III E -- (0Y167-01CB5U-1020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107838  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A6 vs A7STEAMERS FC/GFC 03-Abel - CL III E 1 vs.GSA South 03B Red- C III E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107843  Milton Center  03:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Ambush SC B03 White- C III E 3 vs.STEAMERS FC/GFC 03-Abel - CL III E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107847  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park A6 vs A9STEAMERS FC/GFC 03-Abel - CL III E 4 vs.Chiefs Premier 03- C III E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107852  Harmony Grove  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6KSA 03 Premier U15- C III E 7 vs.STEAMERS FC/GFC 03-Abel - CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107856  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Bute A6 vs A11STEAMERS FC/GFC 03-Abel - CL III E 1 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 03B Premier- C III E3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107859  Concorde Fire - Fayetteville  03:20 PM  1 A1 vs A6Concorde Fire South Black- C III E 7 vs.STEAMERS FC/GFC 03-Abel - CL III E3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107865  Bethesda Park  05:00 PM  Park A6 vs A2STEAMERS FC/GFC 03-Abel - CL III E 3 vs.Effingham United 03B- B15U- C III E3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107871  Fowler Park  01:00 PM  10 A3 vs A6UFA 03B Gold- C III E 3 vs.STEAMERS FC/GFC 03-Abel - CL III E2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107877  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park A6 vs A4STEAMERS FC/GFC 03-Abel - CL III E 2 vs.UFA 03B Red- C III E2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107883  Barrow County Leisure Services  01:00 PM  6 A5 vs A6Piedmont Soccer Academy Rangers - CL III E 1 vs.STEAMERS FC/GFC 03-Abel - CL III E3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.