Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic I Blue
       


NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I -- (0Y198-03CB3U-9835)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146123  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 A4 vs A9NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I 2 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I8

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146127  GSA  09:00 AM  Bend A2 vs A4GSA Central 05B Pre-ECNL - CL I 6 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146139  Riverline Park--NTH  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - BU13 Red 2 - Gomez - CL I 5 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146136  Metro North Pk  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A1NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146145  Stars Athletic Club  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I 6 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146151  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  5 A10 vs A4Impact SC 05B Elite U12- CL I 4 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146160  UQP  03:00 PM  01 A4 vs A5NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146165  Noonday Park  08:00 AM  02 A4 vs A7NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I 0 vs.ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146153  Tramore - CASL  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL I 0 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I7