Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic I Blue
       


SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I -- (0Y160-0CCB3U-0001)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146135  Mudcreek  04:00 PM  MC 4 A5 vs A3SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I 6 vs.MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146146  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146147  Tramore  05:00 PM  11 A5 vs A9SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I 0 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146160  UQP  03:00 PM  01 A4 vs A5NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146154  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5GSA Central 05B Pre-ECNL - CL I 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146122  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 4 A5 vs A8SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146128  Badger Creek Complex  09:00 AM  5 A10 vs A5Impact SC 05B Elite U12- CL I 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146163  Tramore  08:30 AM  10 A5 vs A6SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I 1 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - BU13 Red 2 - Gomez - CL I4

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146138  Ocee Elementary  12:45 PM  1 A1 vs A5Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I0