Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 13U Classic I Blue
       


Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I -- (0Y218-01CB3U-5690)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146130  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  4 A7 vs A8ATHENS UNITED 05B GOLD - CL I 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146133  Stars Athletic Club  04:00 PM  5 A8 vs A9Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I 2 vs.UFA Norcross 05B Premier - CL I2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146145  Stars Athletic Club  05:30 PM  1 A8 vs A4Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I 6 vs.NTH NASA 05 Elite - CL I0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146150  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I 3 vs.Smyrna Soccer Club 2005 - BU13 Red 2 - Gomez - CL I3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146137  Stars Athletic Club  06:00 PM  2 A8 vs A2Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I 0 vs.GSA Central 05B Pre-ECNL - CL I5

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146155  Georgia Soccer Park  08:30 AM  4 A1 vs A8Concorde Fire Central Elite - CL I 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146122  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 4 A5 vs A8SSA Chelsea 05B Elite - CL I 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I3

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146159  Badger Creek Complex  12:30 PM  5 A10 vs A8Impact SC 05B Elite U12- CL I 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I7

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 146164  Alatoona HS  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8MAYS Striker 05B Premier - CL I 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2005 - CL I9