Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic IV East
       


GSA North 03B Red- C IV E -- (0Y174-99CB5U-2138)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857285  Gordon Street Center  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E 3 vs.GSA North 03B Red- C IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857298  Briscoe Park   05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A10All-In FC Snellville - U15- C IV E 7 vs.GSA North 03B Red- C IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857337  Scott Hudgens Park  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E 3 vs.GSA North 03B Red- C IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857330  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  3 A10 vs A2GSA North 03B Red- C IV E 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E4
 857279  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A10 vs A6GSA North 03B Red- C IV E 2 vs.GSA South 03B White- C IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857344  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4GSA North 03B Red- C IV E 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - C IV E7

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857292  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  1 A10 vs A8GSA North 03B Red- C IV E 4 vs.NTH NASA 03 Royal- C IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857323  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A1GSA North 03B Red- C IV E 4 vs.UFA 03B Black - C IV E6

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857272  Holland Sports Complex  04:00 PM  4 A5 vs A10ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS BLACK- C IV E 4 vs.GSA North 03B Red- C IV E4

Bracket - Thursday, November 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857310  Allen Creek  07:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11GSA North 03B Red- C IV E 1 vs.Lanier Sharks 03B- C IV E7

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857316  Pleasantdale Park  10:00 AM  2 A12 vs A10Chiefs Blue 03- C IV E 0 vs.GSA North 03B Red- C IV E3