Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic IV East
       


DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - C IV E -- (0Y159-01CB5U-0643)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857271  Wade Walker Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A11DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - C IV E 3 vs.Lanier Sharks 03B- C IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857320  GSA  10:45 AM  XRoa A6 vs A4GSA South 03B White- C IV E 0 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - C IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857338  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  10 A4 vs A9DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - C IV E 5 vs.All-In FC Snellville - U15- C IV E4

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857332  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  01 A8 vs A4NTH NASA 03 Royal- C IV E 0 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - C IV E4

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857344  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  1 A10 vs A4GSA North 03B Red- C IV E 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - C IV E7

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857277  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 A12 vs A4Chiefs Blue 03- C IV E 0 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - C IV E4

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857294  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  10 A4 vs A2DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - C IV E 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857314  Wade Walker Park  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - C IV E 3 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS BLACK- C IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857326  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 A4 vs A7DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - C IV E 1 vs.Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857287  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - C IV E 2 vs.UFA 03B Black - C IV E1

Bracket - Thursday, November 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857301  George Pierce Park  07:30 PM  23 A3 vs A4Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - C IV E3