Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic IV East
       


Chiefs Blue 03- C IV E -- (0Y262-01CB5U-0026)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857270  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  6 A3 vs A12Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E 4 vs.Chiefs Blue 03- C IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857296  Gordon Street Center  03:45 PM  1 A7 vs A12Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E 1 vs.Chiefs Blue 03- C IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857322  Allen Creek  09:30 AM  1 A11 vs A12Lanier Sharks 03B- C IV E 8 vs.Chiefs Blue 03- C IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857309  Briscoe Park   04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A12All-In FC Snellville - U15- C IV E 4 vs.Chiefs Blue 03- C IV E0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857342  Pleasantdale Park  08:00 AM  2 A12 vs A2Chiefs Blue 03- C IV E 1 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E5

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857335  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  8 A12 vs A1Chiefs Blue 03- C IV E 0 vs.UFA 03B Black - C IV E5

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857277  Pleasantdale Park  02:00 PM  2 A12 vs A4Chiefs Blue 03- C IV E 0 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - C IV E4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857290  Pleasantdale Park  02:30 PM  2 A12 vs A6Chiefs Blue 03- C IV E 2 vs.GSA South 03B White- C IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857303  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  8 A12 vs A8Chiefs Blue 03- C IV E 0 vs.NTH NASA 03 Royal- C IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857316  Pleasantdale Park  10:00 AM  2 A12 vs A10Chiefs Blue 03- C IV E 0 vs.GSA North 03B Red- C IV E3

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857283  Holland Sports Complex  06:00 PM  3 A5 vs A12ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS BLACK- C IV E 2 vs.Chiefs Blue 03- C IV E3