Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic IV East
       


UFA 03B Black - C IV E -- (0Y111-0DCB5U-6656)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857275  Stars Athletic Club  10:15 AM  1 A2 vs A1Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E 0 vs.UFA 03B Black - C IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857311  Noonday Park  03:00 PM  03 A8 vs A1NTH NASA 03 Royal- C IV E 0 vs.UFA 03B Black - C IV E4

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857281  South Forsyth  10:00 AM  4 A1 vs A3UFA 03B Black - C IV E 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857299  GSA  11:00 AM  Schr A6 vs A1GSA South 03B White- C IV E 3 vs.UFA 03B Black - C IV E5

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857335  Silverbacks Park  03:00 PM  8 A12 vs A1Chiefs Blue 03- C IV E 0 vs.UFA 03B Black - C IV E5

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857323  Rabbit Hill Park  11:00 AM  2 A10 vs A1GSA North 03B Red- C IV E 4 vs.UFA 03B Black - C IV E6

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857305  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  10 A1 vs A7UFA 03B Black - C IV E 2 vs.Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E1

Bracket - Friday, November 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857317  Matt Community Park  08:00 PM  3 A1 vs A9UFA 03B Black - C IV E 2 vs.All-In FC Snellville - U15- C IV E6

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857329  Fowler Park  11:00 AM  5 A1 vs A11UFA 03B Black - C IV E 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 03B- C IV E4

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857287  Wade Walker Park  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A1DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - C IV E 2 vs.UFA 03B Black - C IV E1

Bracket - Friday, November 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857293  Holland Sports Complex  07:30 PM  4 A5 vs A1ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS BLACK- C IV E 1 vs.UFA 03B Black - C IV E2