Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic IV East
       


GSA South 03B White- C IV E -- (0Y174-99CB5U-2162)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857273  GSA  01:00 PM  Schr A6 vs A9GSA South 03B White- C IV E 1 vs.All-In FC Snellville - U15- C IV E6

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857284  GSA  01:00 PM  XRoa A6 vs A11GSA South 03B White- C IV E 0 vs.Lanier Sharks 03B- C IV E7

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857306  GSA  12:15 PM  Bend A6 vs A2GSA South 03B White- C IV E 2 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857320  GSA  10:45 AM  XRoa A6 vs A4GSA South 03B White- C IV E 0 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - C IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857279  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A10 vs A6GSA North 03B Red- C IV E 2 vs.GSA South 03B White- C IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857299  GSA  11:00 AM  Schr A6 vs A1GSA South 03B White- C IV E 3 vs.UFA 03B Black - C IV E5

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857346  Noonday Park  01:00 PM  01 A8 vs A6NTH NASA 03 Royal- C IV E 3 vs.GSA South 03B White- C IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857290  Pleasantdale Park  02:30 PM  2 A12 vs A6Chiefs Blue 03- C IV E 2 vs.GSA South 03B White- C IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857313  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E 2 vs.GSA South 03B White- C IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857327  Holland Sports Complex  05:00 PM  4 A5 vs A6ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS BLACK- C IV E 5 vs.GSA South 03B White- C IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857340  GSA  10:30 AM  Grif A6 vs A7GSA South 03B White- C IV E 0 vs.Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E3