Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic IV East
       


Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E -- (0Y110-03HB5U-0029)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857270  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  6 A3 vs A12Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E 4 vs.Chiefs Blue 03- C IV E1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857319  Gordon Street Center  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E5

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857281  South Forsyth  10:00 AM  4 A1 vs A3UFA 03B Black - C IV E 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857331  Briscoe Park   02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3All-In FC Snellville - U15- C IV E 5 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E5

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857307  Holland Sports Complex  09:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS BLACK- C IV E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E7

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857337  Scott Hudgens Park  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A10Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E 3 vs.GSA North 03B Red- C IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857343  Allen Creek  10:15 AM  1 A11 vs A3Lanier Sharks 03B- C IV E 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857288  Stars Athletic Club  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857313  Scott Hudgens Park  03:00 PM  5 A3 vs A6Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E 2 vs.GSA South 03B White- C IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857325  Scott Hudgens Park  02:00 PM  2 A3 vs A8Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E 3 vs.NTH NASA 03 Royal- C IV E2

Bracket - Thursday, November 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857301  George Pierce Park  07:30 PM  23 A3 vs A4Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E 1 vs.DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - C IV E3