Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic IV East
       


Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E -- (0Y221-02CB5U-0010)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857274  West Jackson MS  10:30 AM  1 A7 vs A8Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E 2 vs.NTH NASA 03 Royal- C IV E0

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857319  Gordon Street Center  11:30 AM  1 A7 vs A3Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U15B Gold (2003)- C IV E5

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857285  Gordon Street Center  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A10Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E 3 vs.GSA North 03B Red- C IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857296  Gordon Street Center  03:45 PM  1 A7 vs A12Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E 1 vs.Chiefs Blue 03- C IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857333  Gordon Street Center  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E 4 vs.ATHENS UNITED 03 BOYS BLACK- C IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857280  Briscoe Park   09:30 AM  1 A9 vs A7All-In FC Snellville - U15- C IV E 4 vs.Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857291  Allen Creek  09:00 AM  3 A11 vs A7Lanier Sharks 03B- C IV E 5 vs.Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E3

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857312  Stars Athletic Club  09:00 AM  5 A2 vs A7Georgia Rush B2003 Azul- C IV E 4 vs.Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857305  Fowler Park  03:00 PM  10 A1 vs A7UFA 03B Black - C IV E 2 vs.Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857326  Wade Walker Park  09:00 AM  10 A4 vs A7DDYSC 03 Wolves Premier - C IV E 1 vs.Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E2

Bracket - Saturday, November 18, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 857340  GSA  10:30 AM  Grif A6 vs A7GSA South 03B White- C IV E 0 vs.Alliance SC 03B Elite- C IV E3