Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II
       


Concorde Fire Central White - CL II -- (0Y109-01VB6U-7807)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72251  Georgia Soccer Park  06:15 PM  3 B6 vs B8Concorde Fire Central White - CL II 2 vs.MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72289  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:30 PM  5 B2 vs B6UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72256  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 4 B9 vs B6SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II 5 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72267  Marathon Park  02:00 PM  3 B11 vs B6SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72262  Georgia Soccer Park  12:00 PM  3 B6 vs B10Concorde Fire Central White - CL II 0 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72273  Ocee Elementary  03:30 PM  1 B6 vs B12Concorde Fire Central White - CL II 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72278  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  1 B13 vs B6Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II4

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72282  Ridgeview Charter School  03:20 PM  1 B6 vs B1Concorde Fire Central White - CL II 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72323  South Gwinnett Park  01:00 PM  1 B7 vs B6KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72296  Ridgeview Charter School  10:30 AM  1 B6 vs B3Concorde Fire Central White - CL II 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72303  Scott Hudgens Park  08:00 AM  2 B4 vs B6Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II0
 72310  CYSA  03:00 PM  8 B5 vs B6CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II 5 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II2