Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II
       


Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II -- (0Y109-01IB6U-0129)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72253  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren B12 vs B3Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72271  Georgia Soccer Park  12:00 PM  2 B3 vs B2Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 0 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72314  Georgia Soccer Park  04:45 PM  2 B3 vs B9Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72284  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  5 B4 vs B3Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72308  Bill Wood Park  09:00 AM  1 B8 vs B3MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72248  Georgia Soccer Park  03:00 PM  2 B3 vs B11Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72296  Ridgeview Charter School  10:30 AM  1 B6 vs B3Concorde Fire Central White - CL II 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72290  Georgia Soccer Park  02:00 PM  3 B3 vs B5Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 1 vs.CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72302  Ocee Elementary  11:45 AM  1 B3 vs B7Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 3 vs.KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72259  Georgia Soccer Park  10:15 AM  3 B3 vs B13Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 4 vs.Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II2
 72264  Augusta Soccer Park  05:00 PM  6 B1 vs B3Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II 6 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II0

Bracket - Thursday, November 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72320  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:00 PM  5 B10 vs B3UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II4