Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II
       


KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II -- (0Y138-02BB6U-0011)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72268  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  06:30 PM  5 B10 vs B7UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II 3 vs.KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72257  Bill Wood Park  11:30 AM  1 B8 vs B7MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II 0 vs.KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72309  Harmony Grove  12:00 PM  1 B7 vs B4KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72279  Pleasantdale Park  01:30 PM  2 B12 vs B7Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II 2 vs.KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72316  CYSA  04:00 PM  11 B5 vs B7CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II 2 vs.KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72285  Harmony Grove  01:00 PM  1 B7 vs B13KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II 1 vs.Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72288  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  7 B1 vs B7Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II 2 vs.KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72323  South Gwinnett Park  01:00 PM  1 B7 vs B6KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II 2 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72263  Harmony Grove  07:30 PM  1 B7 vs B9KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72295  Harmony Grove  10:00 AM  1 B7 vs B2KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II 2 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72302  Ocee Elementary  11:45 AM  1 B3 vs B7Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 3 vs.KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72274  South Gwinnett Park  09:00 AM  1 B7 vs B11KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II1