Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II
       


UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II -- (0Y111-12CB6U-2182)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72247  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B12UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72289  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:30 PM  5 B2 vs B6UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II 3 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72252  Badger Creek Complex  08:00 AM  1 B13 vs B2Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II 2 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72271  Georgia Soccer Park  12:00 PM  2 B3 vs B2Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 0 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72258  Summerour Middle School  11:00 AM  1 B2 vs B1UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II 5 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72277  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  5 B2 vs B4UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72313  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  4 B2 vs B10UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II 1 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II4

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72283  CYSA  05:00 PM  10 B5 vs B2CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II 1 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72307  Marathon Park  12:00 PM  3 B9 vs B2SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II 4 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II4

Bracket - Friday, October 27, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72319  Tramore  07:00 PM  10 B11 vs B2SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II 1 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72295  Harmony Grove  10:00 AM  1 B7 vs B2KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II 2 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72301  Summerour Middle School  07:00 PM  1 B2 vs B8UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II 5 vs.MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II0