Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II
       


Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II -- (0Y262-01CB6U-0022)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72247  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B2 vs B12UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72253  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren B12 vs B3Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72266  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren B12 vs B5Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II 0 vs.CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II8

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72260  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  6 B4 vs B12Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72273  Ocee Elementary  03:30 PM  1 B6 vs B12Concorde Fire Central White - CL II 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72299  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  4 B10 vs B12UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72279  Pleasantdale Park  01:30 PM  2 B12 vs B7Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II 2 vs.KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72317  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  1 B13 vs B12Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72286  Bill Wood Park  09:00 AM  1 B8 vs B12MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II4

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72318  Silverbacks Park  05:00 PM  Ren B12 vs B1Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II 0 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72305  Pleasantdale Park  08:00 AM  2 B12 vs B11Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72292  Pleasantdale Park  09:00 AM  2 B12 vs B9Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II4