Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II
       


MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II -- (0Y280-09CB6U-0074)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72251  Georgia Soccer Park  06:15 PM  3 B6 vs B8Concorde Fire Central White - CL II 2 vs.MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72275  Bill Wood Park  01:00 PM  1 B8 vs B10MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II 1 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72269  Marathon Park  12:15 PM  3 B9 vs B8SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II 4 vs.MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72322  Bill Wood Park  10:30 AM  1 B8 vs B5MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II 3 vs.CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72257  Bill Wood Park  11:30 AM  1 B8 vs B7MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II 0 vs.KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72315  Scott Hudgens Park  04:30 PM  1 B4 vs B8Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II 1 vs.MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72286  Bill Wood Park  09:00 AM  1 B8 vs B12MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72308  Bill Wood Park  09:00 AM  1 B8 vs B3MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72291  TBD C   --    --  B8 vs B13MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II 0 vs.Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72294  Bill Wood Park  09:00 AM  1 B8 vs B1MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72280  Marathon Park  04:00 PM  3 B11 vs B8SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II 2 vs.MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72301  Summerour Middle School  07:00 PM  1 B2 vs B8UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II 5 vs.MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II0