Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II
       


Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II -- (0Y145-02CB6U-0132)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72252  Badger Creek Complex  08:00 AM  1 B13 vs B2Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II 2 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72265  Badger Creek Complex  08:00 AM  3 B13 vs B4Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72246  Augusta Soccer Park  05:00 PM  6 B1 vs B13Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II 2 vs.Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72272  CYSA  12:30 PM  9 B5 vs B13CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II 2 vs.Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II3

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72298  Noonday Park  07:00 PM  12 B9 vs B13SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II 5 vs.Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72278  Badger Creek Complex  10:00 AM  1 B13 vs B6Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72317  Badger Creek Complex  04:00 PM  1 B13 vs B12Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II 2 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72285  Harmony Grove  01:00 PM  1 B7 vs B13KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II 1 vs.Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72311  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 2 B11 vs B13SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II 2 vs.Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II6

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72291  TBD C   --    --  B8 vs B13MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II 0 vs.Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72304  Sequoyah Park  02:00 PM  1LS B13 vs B10Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II 2 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II5

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72259  Georgia Soccer Park  10:15 AM  3 B3 vs B13Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 4 vs.Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II2