Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II
       


UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II -- (0Y111-12CB6U-2027)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72249  Scott Hudgens Park  04:00 PM  1 B4 vs B10Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II 0 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72275  Bill Wood Park  01:00 PM  1 B8 vs B10MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II 1 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72255  CYSA  12:15 PM  10 B5 vs B10CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II 6 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72268  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  06:30 PM  5 B10 vs B7UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II 3 vs.KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72262  Georgia Soccer Park  12:00 PM  3 B6 vs B10Concorde Fire Central White - CL II 0 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72299  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  4 B10 vs B12UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II 1 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72281  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 B10 vs B9UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72313  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  12:30 PM  4 B2 vs B10UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II 1 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72306  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  02:30 PM  5 B10 vs B1UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72293  Summerour Middle School  09:00 AM  1 B10 vs B11UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72304  Sequoyah Park  02:00 PM  1LS B13 vs B10Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II 2 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II5

Bracket - Thursday, November 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72320  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:00 PM  5 B10 vs B3UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II4