Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II
       


Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II -- (0Y110-03HB6U-0032)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72249  Scott Hudgens Park  04:00 PM  1 B4 vs B10Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II 0 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72270  Scott Hudgens Park  01:00 PM  2 B4 vs B1Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II 1 vs.Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72254  Mudcreek  09:00 AM  MC 4 B11 vs B4SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72260  Scott Hudgens Park  11:00 AM  6 B4 vs B12Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II 0 vs.Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72265  Badger Creek Complex  08:00 AM  3 B13 vs B4Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II 2 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72277  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  04:30 PM  5 B2 vs B4UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II 0 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72309  Harmony Grove  12:00 PM  1 B7 vs B4KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II 1 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72315  Scott Hudgens Park  04:30 PM  1 B4 vs B8Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II 1 vs.MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72284  Scott Hudgens Park  05:00 PM  5 B4 vs B3Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II 1 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72321  Noonday Park  07:00 PM  12 B9 vs B4SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72303  Scott Hudgens Park  08:00 AM  2 B4 vs B6Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II 0 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72297  CYSA  11:00 AM  11 B5 vs B4CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II 6 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II2