Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II
       


CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II -- (0Y154-02CB6U-0005)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72255  CYSA  12:15 PM  10 B5 vs B10CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II 6 vs.UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72266  Silverbacks Park  01:00 PM  Ren B12 vs B5Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II 0 vs.CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II8

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72322  Bill Wood Park  10:30 AM  1 B8 vs B5MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II 3 vs.CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72272  CYSA  12:30 PM  9 B5 vs B13CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II 2 vs.Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72276  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  7 B1 vs B5Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II 0 vs.CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II3

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72316  CYSA  04:00 PM  11 B5 vs B7CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II 2 vs.KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72283  CYSA  05:00 PM  10 B5 vs B2CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II 1 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72261  CYSA  03:00 PM  10 B5 vs B11CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72290  Georgia Soccer Park  02:00 PM  3 B3 vs B5Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 1 vs.CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72310  CYSA  03:00 PM  8 B5 vs B6CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II 5 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72297  CYSA  11:00 AM  11 B5 vs B4CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II 6 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72250  Marathon Park  01:30 PM  3 B9 vs B5SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II 3 vs.CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II0