Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 16U Classic II
       


SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II -- (0Y160-0CCB6U-0024)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL B


Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72256  Mudcreek  12:30 PM  MC 4 B9 vs B6SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II 5 vs.Concorde Fire Central White - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72269  Marathon Park  12:15 PM  3 B9 vs B8SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II 4 vs.MAYSA 2002 Boys - B16U - CL II0

Bracket - Wednesday, October 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72298  Noonday Park  07:00 PM  12 B9 vs B13SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II 5 vs.Impact SC 02B Premier - CL II0

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72281  Summerour Middle School  01:00 PM  1 B10 vs B9UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL II 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72314  Georgia Soccer Park  04:45 PM  2 B3 vs B9Concorde Fire Central Black - CL II 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72287  Tramore  03:15 PM  10 B11 vs B9SSA Chelsea 02B Premier - CL II 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72307  Marathon Park  12:00 PM  3 B9 vs B2SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II 4 vs.UFA Eagles Lilburn 02B Premier - CL II4

Bracket - Wednesday, November 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72263  Harmony Grove  07:30 PM  1 B7 vs B9KSA 02 Premier - B16U - CL II 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 08, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72321  Noonday Park  07:00 PM  12 B9 vs B4SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II 4 vs.Atlanta Fire - U16B Gold (2002) - CL II1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72300  Augusta Soccer Park  12:00 PM  1 B1 vs B9Augusta Arsenal 02 Gold - CL II 0 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72292  Pleasantdale Park  09:00 AM  2 B12 vs B9Chiefs Premier 02 - CL II 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, December 03, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 72250  Marathon Park  01:30 PM  3 B9 vs B5SSA Chelsea 02B Elite - CL II 3 vs.CFC Red Star - BU16 Elite - CL II0