Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic II
       


Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite - CL II -- (0Y113-02CB5U-1162)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107739  Drew Charter School  03:15 PM  1 A6 vs A11Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite - CL II 3 vs.MAYSA Boys 2003 - B15U- C II1

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107745  East Carrollton Park  01:00 PM  EC 2 A13 vs A6Georgia Storm 03B Gold - CL II 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107815  Drew Charter School  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite - CL II 5 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- C II3

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107751  Southeast Athletic Complex  02:45 PM  5 A6 vs A2Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite - CL II 3 vs.GSA North 03B Premier- C II1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107758  Mudcreek  06:30 PM  MC 4 A4 vs A6SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- C II 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite - CL II5

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107799  CYSA  05:00 PM  7 A5 vs A6CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II 2 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite - CL II4

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107793  West Gwinnett Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Alianza Elite 03 B15- CLII 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite - CL II3

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107778  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A6Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - C II 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite - CL II4

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107785  Drew Charter School  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A12Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite - CL II 9 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE- C II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107807  Arizona Avenue  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A7Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite - CL II 2 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Elite - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107768  Avondale Stadium  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite - CL II 8 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- C II0

Bracket - Tuesday, November 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107769  Pinckneyville Park - UFA Norcross  08:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6UFA Norcross 03B Premier- C II 0 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite - CL II5