Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic II
       


GSA North 03B Premier- C II -- (0Y174-99CB5U-2137)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107743  Georgia Soccer Park  04:30 PM  3 A1 vs A2Concorde Fire Central Black- C II 1 vs.GSA North 03B Premier- C II0

Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107746  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4GSA North 03B Premier- C II 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- C II3

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107805  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A11GSA North 03B Premier- C II 2 vs.MAYSA Boys 2003 - B15U- C II5

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107751  Southeast Athletic Complex  02:45 PM  5 A6 vs A2Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite - CL II 3 vs.GSA North 03B Premier- C II1

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107760  Summerour Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2UFA Norcross 03B Premier- C II 3 vs.GSA North 03B Premier- C II1

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107771  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park A12 vs A2STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE- C II 1 vs.GSA North 03B Premier- C II2

Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107811  Rabbit Hill Park  09:00 AM  2 A2 vs A13GSA North 03B Premier- C II 0 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Gold - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107783  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3GSA North 03B Premier- C II 1 vs.Alianza Elite 03 B15- CLII1

Bracket - Sunday, October 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107801  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A9GSA North 03B Premier- C II 0 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- C II4

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107789  Rabbit Hill Park  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5GSA North 03B Premier- C II 3 vs.CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107765  Augusta Soccer Park  03:00 PM  1 A10 vs A2Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - C II 1 vs.GSA North 03B Premier- C II1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107798  Bethesda Park  11:00 AM  Bute A7 vs A2STEAMERS FC 03B Elite - CL II 3 vs.GSA North 03B Premier- C II3