Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic II
       


MAYSA Boys 2003 - B15U- C II -- (0Y280-09CB5U-0072)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107739  Drew Charter School  03:15 PM  1 A6 vs A11Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite - CL II 3 vs.MAYSA Boys 2003 - B15U- C II1

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107805  Rabbit Hill Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A11GSA North 03B Premier- C II 2 vs.MAYSA Boys 2003 - B15U- C II5

Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107753  Augusta Soccer Park  02:00 PM  7 A10 vs A11Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - C II 1 vs.MAYSA Boys 2003 - B15U- C II4

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107759  Bill Wood Park  09:00 AM  1 A11 vs A12MAYSA Boys 2003 - B15U- C II 7 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE- C II0

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107816  Tramore  12:00 PM  10 A4 vs A11SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- C II 1 vs.MAYSA Boys 2003 - B15U- C II8

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107773  Bill Wood Park  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3MAYSA Boys 2003 - B15U- C II 4 vs.Alianza Elite 03 B15- CLII0

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107749  Bill Wood Park  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A8MAYSA Boys 2003 - B15U- C II 4 vs.UFA Norcross 03B Premier- C II2

Bracket - Saturday, October 21, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107775  CYSA  03:00 PM  11 A5 vs A11CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II 1 vs.MAYSA Boys 2003 - B15U- C II5

Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107786  Bill Wood Park  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A7MAYSA Boys 2003 - B15U- C II 3 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Elite - CL II0

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107803  East Carrollton Park  03:00 PM  EC 2 A13 vs A11Georgia Storm 03B Gold - CL II 2 vs.MAYSA Boys 2003 - B15U- C II2

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107797  Bill Wood Park  10:00 AM  1 A11 vs A1MAYSA Boys 2003 - B15U- C II 9 vs.Concorde Fire Central Black- C II0

Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107790  Bill Wood Park  04:00 PM  1 A11 vs A9MAYSA Boys 2003 - B15U- C II 6 vs.Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- C II3