Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - 15U Classic II
       


SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- C II -- (0Y160-0CCB5U-0020)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL A


Bracket - Saturday, September 16, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107746  Rabbit Hill Park  05:00 PM  2 A2 vs A4GSA North 03B Premier- C II 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- C II3

Bracket - Sunday, September 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107802  Marathon Park  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A7SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- C II 1 vs.STEAMERS FC 03B Elite - CL II2

Bracket - Saturday, September 30, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107758  Mudcreek  06:30 PM  MC 4 A4 vs A6SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- C II 1 vs.Inter Atlanta FC 03B Elite - CL II5

Bracket - Sunday, October 01, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107816  Tramore  12:00 PM  10 A4 vs A11SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- C II 1 vs.MAYSA Boys 2003 - B15U- C II8

Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107767  Summerour Middle School  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4UFA Norcross 03B Premier- C II 2 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- C II6

Bracket - Saturday, October 14, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107770  Marathon Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A10SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- C II 2 vs.Augusta Arsenal 03 Gold - C II1

Bracket - Sunday, October 15, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107808  Stars Athletic Club  05:00 PM  1 A9 vs A4Georgia Rush B2003 Rush- C II 4 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- C II1

Bracket - Saturday, November 04, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107787  West Gwinnett Park  09:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Alianza Elite 03 B15- CLII 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- C II2

Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107779  Bethesda Park  03:00 PM  Park A12 vs A4STEAMERS FC 03B Chilpo ELITE- C II 3 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- C II1

Bracket - Saturday, November 11, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107796  Tramore  12:15 PM  11 A4 vs A5SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- C II 1 vs.CFC Red Star - BU15 Elite - CL II1

Bracket - Wednesday, November 29, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107742  Noonday Park  07:30 PM  12 A4 vs A13SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- C II 2 vs.Georgia Storm 03B Gold - CL II2

Bracket - Sunday, December 17, 2017
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 107752  Georgia Soccer Park  11:00 AM  4 A1 vs A4Concorde Fire Central Black- C II 1 vs.SSA Chelsea 03B Premier- C II1